Difference between revisions of "Liam/Allies"
From Masq
Anichols2000 (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Juliette|Juliette Dinapoli]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Juliette|Juliette Dinapoli]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Andrea.jpg|75px|Photo not available.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Albuquerque Police Department''' | | width="250" | '''''Albuquerque Police Department''' | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Patrol Officer'' | Patrol Officer'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Juliette.jpg|75px|Photo not available.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Attorney''' | | width="250" | '''''Attorney''' | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 24 October 2014
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Albuquerque Police Department
Major Crimes Division |
|
Albuquerque Police Department
Patrol Officer |
|
Attorney
Currently dating? |