Difference between revisions of "Jolene/Allies"
From Masq
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- ! colspan="2" | <Center>Vegard</center> ! colspan="2" | <Center>Onyx</center> |- | Vegard. | width="250" |...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:VegardSide.jpg|75px|Vegard.]] |
| width="250" | ''' My dearest friends who I can trust.''' Thank you for being here for me.'' | | width="250" | ''' My dearest friends who I can trust.''' Thank you for being here for me.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Image.jpg|75px|Onyx.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Always so warm to me''' I appreciate you more than words can say.'' | | width="250" | '''''Always so warm to me''' I appreciate you more than words can say.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 7 November 2015
| |
| ||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
My dearest friends who I can trust. Thank you for being here for me. | |
Always so warm to me I appreciate you more than words can say. |
| |
| ||
| |
Insert witty remark. Insert witty remark. | |
Insert witty remark.Insert witty remark. |