Difference between revisions of "Jason/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
| − | | Late 20s | + | | Late 20s to Early 30s |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:19, 25 June 2016
| | |
| Nationality: | Irish-American |
| Occupation: | Public Nuisance Book Monkey of the Damned Bass Player |
| Demeanor: | Deviant |
| Apparent Age: | Late 20s to Early 30s |
| | |
| Nickname: | "Hey asshole!" |