Difference between revisions of "Grace/Infobox"
From Masq
Ihavenomouth (Talk | contribs) |
Ihavenomouth (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nationality:''' | | '''Nationality:''' | ||
| − | | American | + | | American, from Albuquerque |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
Revision as of 02:44, 19 February 2017
| | |
| Nationality: | American, from Albuquerque |
| Occupation: | Private high school student |
| Demeanor: | Confidante |
| Apparent Age: | Early teens |
| | |
| Nickname: | None yet! |
| | |