Difference between revisions of "Eleanor/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | Ella | + | | Ella, Princess, Nell, Nelly |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 16 March 2010
| | |
| Nationality: | American |
| Occupation: | Law Firm Executive |
| Demeanor: | Pedagogue |
| Apparent Age: | Mid-Twenties |
| | |
| Nickname: | Ella, Princess, Nell, Nelly |
| | |