Difference between revisions of "Merit/Infobox"
From Masq
(Created page with '{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | 275px |- | colspan="2" | <hr /> |- | '''Nationality:''' | |- | '''Occupation:''' | |- | '''Demeanor:''' | |-…') |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nationality:''' | + | | '''Nationality:''' American |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Occupation:''' | + | | '''Occupation:''' Graduate Student |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demeanor:''' | + | | '''Demeanor:''' Caretaker |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age:''' | + | | '''Apparent Age:''' 21 |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:14, 12 May 2010
| | |
| Nationality: American | |
| Occupation: Graduate Student | |
| Demeanor: Caretaker | |
| Apparent Age: 21 | |
| | |
| Nickname: | |
| | |