Difference between revisions of "Ginny/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Occupation:''' | + | | '''Occupation:''' Dumpster diver? Slumming hipster? Does she even work? |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' Mid 20s. | | '''Apparent Age:''' Mid 20s. | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 19 May 2010
| Occupation: Dumpster diver? Slumming hipster? Does she even work? | |
| Apparent Age: Mid 20s. | |