Difference between revisions of "Lou/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:georgeimage.gif|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''For God's sake Lou, shut the fuck up and quit your griping.''' | | width="250" | '''''For God's sake Lou, shut the fuck up and quit your griping.''' | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 12 June 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
For God's sake Lou, shut the fuck up and quit your griping. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |