Difference between revisions of "Zyxi/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| '''Musical Influences''' | | '''Musical Influences''' | ||
| Diary of Dreams | | Diary of Dreams | ||
| − | | Zeromancer | + | |- Zeromancer |
| − | | VNV Nation | + | |- VNV Nation |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Revision as of 10:18, 6 August 2010
| | |
| Nationality: | Swedish |
| Occupation: | Student |
| Demeanor: | You tell me! |
| Apparent Age: | 20's |
| | |
| Real Name: | Karin Skjöldebrand |
| Fame | Industrial/Goth Artist |
| Musical Influences | Diary of Dreams |
| | |