Difference between revisions of "Eleanor/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Wren|Wren]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Wren|Wren]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Andrei4.jpg|75px|Affection Starts With Hatred.]] |
| width="250" | '''There is little we share in common,''' but littler still that we don't. | | width="250" | '''There is little we share in common,''' but littler still that we don't. | ||
| [[Image:Joel.jpg|75px|My Little Brother, Don't Touch.]] | | [[Image:Joel.jpg|75px|My Little Brother, Don't Touch.]] | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 16 March 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
There is little we share in common, but littler still that we don't. | |
Every party needs one: the guy who delivers the food. | |
Beware that look, she's starting to figure you out. |
| |
|
| |||
| |
Everyone has a song, just not everyone has the guts to sing it. | |
Nothing fits better than an Italian Suit. | Insert Witty remark. | Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |