Difference between revisions of "DF/People"
From Masq
(Created page with 'Category: Grid Subpages {| align="center" |- | Yes. The red head is a Psychologist.'''Dr. Wren Morgan'''<br>'''The Owner:'''…') |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:wren.jpg|left|caption|75px|Yes. The red head is a Psychologist.]]'''[[Wren|Dr. Wren Morgan]]'''<br>'''The Owner:''' ''Stuff.'' |
| [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>'''stuff:''' ''stuff'' | | [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>'''stuff:''' ''stuff'' | ||
| [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>'''stuff:''' ''stuff'' | | [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>'''stuff:''' ''stuff'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 21 December 2010
| Dr. Wren Morgan The Owner: Stuff. |
name stuff: stuff |
name stuff: stuff |