Difference between revisions of "Morgan/Allies"
From Masq
(Added Saoirse) |
(Adding a photo for Saoirse) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Saoirse|Saoirse]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Saoirse|Saoirse]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:saoirse-kiss.jpg|75px|Image of Saoirse: a blonde, pale-skinned woman.]] |
| width="250" | '''''In Heaven an angel is nobody in particular.''' George Bernard Shaw'' | | width="250" | '''''In Heaven an angel is nobody in particular.''' George Bernard Shaw'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 21 December 2010
| | |
|---|---|
| |
In Heaven an angel is nobody in particular. George Bernard Shaw |