Difference between revisions of "DF/People"
From Masq
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Image:wren.jpg|left|caption|75px|Yes. The red head is a Psychologist.]]'''[[Wren|Dr. Wren Morgan]]'''<br>'''The Owner:''' ''Stuff.'' | | [[Image:wren.jpg|left|caption|75px|Yes. The red head is a Psychologist.]]'''[[Wren|Dr. Wren Morgan]]'''<br>'''The Owner:''' ''Stuff.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>''' | + | | [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>'''Cabin 1:''' ''stuff'' |
| − | | [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>''' | + | | [[Image:name.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''name'''<br>'''Cabin 2:''' ''stuff'' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 21 December 2010
| Dr. Wren Morgan The Owner: Stuff. |
name Cabin 1: stuff |
name Cabin 2: stuff |