Difference between revisions of "XP/chart"
From Masq
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| Please note that this is NOT identical to the books. | {| Please note that this is NOT identical to the books. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | New ability | 3 | + | | New ability || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Willpower || current rating | | Willpower || current rating | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 24 March 2010
| New ability | 3 |
| Willpower | current rating |
| Humanity | current rating x 2 |
| Virtue | current rating x 2 |
| Ability | current rating x 2 |
| Attribute | current rating x 4 |
|