Difference between revisions of "Karuvar/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Liane.jpg|75px|Liane]] |
| width="250" | '''''We share the world.''' And have so much to teach each other.'' | | width="250" | '''''We share the world.''' And have so much to teach each other.'' | ||
| [[Image:Petra1.jpg|75px|Petra]] | | [[Image:Petra1.jpg|75px|Petra]] | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 25 February 2011
| |
|
| |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
We share the world. And have so much to teach each other. | |
Pluck. Every little bit makes me smile. | |
I'm glad you remind me. Sometimes I forget. | |
I'm not sure. That pet might be laced with something. I might like it. | |
A brother. I'm glad someone else understand. | |
Don't turn around. I wasn't finished looking at that. | Gareth | Keep that open mind. They get cluttered when closed. | Nieve | Make room. I'm coming in. |