Difference between revisions of "Sabatha/Allies"
From Masq
m |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Image:CarolinaWren.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:CarolinaWren.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''She gave me my first job.''' | | width="250" | '''''She gave me my first job.''' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:piotr.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''He lets me crash on his couch.''' | | width="250" | '''''He lets me crash on his couch.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:30, 18 April 2011
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
She fed me first. | |
She gave me my first job. | |
He lets me crash on his couch. |