Difference between revisions of "Sasha/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Gareth|Gareth]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Gareth|Gareth]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Darling2.jpg|75px|Can I be your Robin?]] |
| width="250" | '''''Hillbilly God of Barbies.''' Don't let them ever tell you crazy is bad. If they do, smoke 'em!'' | | width="250" | '''''Hillbilly God of Barbies.''' Don't let them ever tell you crazy is bad. If they do, smoke 'em!'' | ||
| [[Image:Roshanara.jpg|75px|I did not need to know you ate too much cunny.]] | | [[Image:Roshanara.jpg|75px|I did not need to know you ate too much cunny.]] | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 2 June 2011
| |
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Hillbilly God of Barbies. Don't let them ever tell you crazy is bad. If they do, smoke 'em! | |
Persian God of Texting. You give texting a touch of the divine, O Great Wise One. | |
Hindu God of TaxiCabs. Dude, is there anyone in this berg you don't know? | |
Local God of Comics. Positive reviews. Needs some fun. Perfect date at a party, by all accounts.! |