Difference between revisions of "Rebecca/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Image:crystal-1.jpg|75px|Honey coated switchblade.]] | | [[Image:crystal-1.jpg|75px|Honey coated switchblade.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''The silver lining to the cloud of servitude.''' Some day its going to rain and you're gonna go away.'' | | width="250" | '''''The silver lining to the cloud of servitude.''' Some day its going to rain and you're gonna go away.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:emily11.jpg|75px|Harlequin.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Seal your lips.''' The broken doll, once so pretty and bright, Now sheds her tears in the lonely night. | | width="250" | '''''Seal your lips.''' The broken doll, once so pretty and bright, Now sheds her tears in the lonely night. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 16 September 2011
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
You say jump, I say how high. It kinda sucks when you take away my ability to. | |
The silver lining to the cloud of servitude. Some day its going to rain and you're gonna go away. | |
Seal your lips. The broken doll, once so pretty and bright, Now sheds her tears in the lonely night. |