Difference between revisions of "Test2"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| {{:A1 -- Intersection of Central Ave and Interstate 40/Description}} | | {{:A1 -- Intersection of Central Ave and Interstate 40/Description}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Places of | + | ! Places of Note |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:A1 -- Intersection of Central Ave and Interstate 40/Places of Note}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Notable Events | ! Notable Events | ||
Revision as of 10:50, 26 March 2010
|