Difference between revisions of "Emma/Infobox"
From Masq
m |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Brother:''' | | '''Brother:''' | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Court|Court]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:19, 21 January 2013
| | |
| Nationality: | American |
| Occupation: | Curator's Assistant |
| Demeanor: | Confidant |
| Apparent Age: | Early/Mid Twenties |
| | |
| Nickname: | Em |
| | |
| Brother: | Court |