Difference between revisions of "AlNPC/Infobox"
From Masq
m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
| − | | 20s | + | | Late 20s / early 30s |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:36, 12 April 2013
| | |
| Nationality: | Albuquerque |
| Occupation: | Piercer at Body Art |
| Demeanor: | Celebrant |
| Apparent Age: | Late 20s / early 30s |
| | |
| Nickname: | Prince Albert |
| | |