Difference between revisions of "Tara/Infobox"
From Masq
m |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Director | | Director | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Apparent Age:''' | + | | nowrap |'''Apparent Age:''' |
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:40, 14 February 2015
| | |
| Nationality: | Born & raised here in Albuquerque |
| Occupation: | Shop manager & tattoo artist at Body Art |
| Demeanor: | Director |
| Apparent Age: | 24 |
| | |
| Nickname: | Queen B |
| | |