Difference between revisions of "Diana/Allies"
From Masq
| (One intermediate revision by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Court|Court]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Court|Court]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:image.jpg|75px]] |
| width="250" | '''''Gardening''' sure brought the boys to the yard.'' | | width="250" | '''''Gardening''' sure brought the boys to the yard.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Brice.jpg|75px]] |
| width="250" | '''''Bourgeois''' but intriguing.'' | | width="250" | '''''Bourgeois''' but intriguing.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Court.jpg|75px]] |
| width="250" | '''''Nice axe''' but remember roses have thorns.'' | | width="250" | '''''Nice axe''' but remember roses have thorns.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Vegard|Vegard]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Vegard|Vegard]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:VegardSide.jpg|75px]] |
| width="250" | '''''Buenas noches,''' you certainly are interesting.'' | | width="250" | '''''Buenas noches,''' you certainly are interesting.'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:52, 8 November 2015
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Gardening sure brought the boys to the yard. | |
Bourgeois but intriguing. | |
Nice axe but remember roses have thorns. |
| | |||||
| |
Buenas noches, you certainly are interesting. | ||||