Difference between revisions of "TF/People"
From Masq
(Created page with 'Category: Grid Subpages {| align="center" |- | The Doc, the owner.'''Richard'''<br>'''The Doctor:''' ''A versitile man, Richard w…') |
Ihavenomouth (Talk | contribs) m (Typo fixes.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Richard.jpg|left|caption|75px|The Doc, the owner.]]'''[[Richard]]'''<br>'''The Doctor:''' ''A | + | | [[Image:Richard.jpg|left|caption|75px|The Doc, the owner.]]'''[[Richard]]'''<br>'''The Doctor:''' ''A versatile man, Richard works at the hospital 40 hours a week and just about lives at the Tavern the rest.'' |
| − | | [[Image:Sean.jpg|left|caption|75px|A man who talks more than he should.]]'''Sean'''<br>'''The Bar Tender:''' ''Got a | + | | [[Image:Sean.jpg|left|caption|75px|A man who talks more than he should.]]'''Sean'''<br>'''The Bar Tender:''' ''Got a juicy bit of gossip? Or maybe just a tale to relate? Sean's the man to tell.'' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:31, 23 September 2010
| Richard The Doctor: A versatile man, Richard works at the hospital 40 hours a week and just about lives at the Tavern the rest. |
Sean The Bar Tender: Got a juicy bit of gossip? Or maybe just a tale to relate? Sean's the man to tell. |