Difference between revisions of "Abyss/NPCs"
From Masq
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Image:Tank.jpg|75px|Malkavian.]] | | [[Image:Tank.jpg|75px|Malkavian.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''Psychotic and loyal.''' Plot NPC - Scourge of ABQ.'' | | width="250" | '''''Psychotic and loyal.''' Plot NPC - Scourge of ABQ.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Emelia.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Emelia.jpg|75px|Tremere.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Intelligent and Ruthless.''' Plot NPC - Tremere Regent.'' | | width="250" | '''''Intelligent and Ruthless.''' Plot NPC - Tremere Regent.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 10 December 2010
| |
|
|
|
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Hacker and Info-gatherer. Semi-NPC, originally my player character! | |
My other character. Feel free to contact me if you need medical RP. | |
Blind and insane? Plot NPC - Anarch | |
Psychotic and loyal. Plot NPC - Scourge of ABQ. | |
Intelligent and Ruthless. Plot NPC - Tremere Regent. |