Difference between revisions of "Haruka/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Name|Name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Zane.jpg|75px|Nice style.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Nice meeting you,''' and your parietal bone.'' | | width="250" | '''''Nice meeting you,''' and your parietal bone.'' | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:33, 8 January 2016
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Nice meeting you, and your parietal bone. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |