Difference between revisions of "Sasha/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Gareth|Gareth]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Gareth|Gareth]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Darling.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Darling.jpg|75px|Can I be your Robin?]] |
| width="250" | '''''Hillbilly God of Barbies.''' Don't let them ever tell you crazy is bad. If they do, smoke 'em!'' | | width="250" | '''''Hillbilly God of Barbies.''' Don't let them ever tell you crazy is bad. If they do, smoke 'em!'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Roshanara.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Roshanara.jpg|75px|I did not need to know you ate too much cunny.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Persian God of Texting.''' You give texting a touch of the divine, O Great Wise One.'' | | width="250" | '''''Persian God of Texting.''' You give texting a touch of the divine, O Great Wise One.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Jai.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Jai.jpg|75px|Don't think I didn't see your flat abs.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Hindu God of TaxiCabs.''' Dude, is there anyone in this berg you don't know?'' | | width="250" | '''''Hindu God of TaxiCabs.''' Dude, is there anyone in this berg you don't know?'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gareth.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:Gareth.jpg|75px|Batman crazy, remember!]] |
| width="250" | '''''Local God of Comics.''' Positive reviews. Needs some fun. Perfect date at a party, by all accounts.!'' | | width="250" | '''''Local God of Comics.''' Positive reviews. Needs some fun. Perfect date at a party, by all accounts.!'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 09:59, 25 May 2011
| |
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Hillbilly God of Barbies. Don't let them ever tell you crazy is bad. If they do, smoke 'em! | |
Persian God of Texting. You give texting a touch of the divine, O Great Wise One. | |
Hindu God of TaxiCabs. Dude, is there anyone in this berg you don't know? | |
Local God of Comics. Positive reviews. Needs some fun. Perfect date at a party, by all accounts.! |