Difference between revisions of "River/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| River | | River | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Secret Blog''' [[Blog:River|Mully's Adventures]] | + | | '''Secret Blog:''' |
| + | | [[Blog:River|Mully's Adventures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" | <hr /> | |colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 28 February 2013
| | |
| Nationality: | Texas, California, Oregon, Everywhere |
| Occupation: | Tabloid reporter, student, cashier |
| Demeanor: | You tell me |
| Apparent Age: | Early twenties |
| | |
| Nickname: | River |
| Secret Blog: | Mully's Adventures |
| | |