Difference between revisions of "River/Infobox"
From Masq
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | Tabloid reporter, student, | + | | Tabloid reporter, student, secretary |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Demeanor:''' | | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Revision as of 23:08, 28 February 2013
| | |
| Nationality: | Texas, California, Oregon, Everywhere |
| Occupation: | Tabloid reporter, student, secretary |
| Demeanor: | You tell me |
| Apparent Age: | Early twenties |
| Nickname: | River |
| | |
| Secret Blog: | Mully's Adventures |
| | |