Difference between revisions of "Michael/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Katie|Katie]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Katie|Katie]]</center> | ||
| − | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[ | + | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Zack|Zack]]</center> |
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[name|name]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[name|name]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:katie3.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Zack Jacket.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| [[Image:name.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:name.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 8 April 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |