Difference between revisions of "Mortals"
From Masq
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Sphere Openings: | ! Sphere Openings: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{mortal/openings}} | + | | {{:mortal/openings}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 16 March 2010
|
|
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Sphere Openings: | ! Sphere Openings: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{mortal/openings}} | + | | {{:mortal/openings}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|
|