Difference between revisions of "Talya"
From Masq
(Created page with '__NOTOC__ Category:PC {| id="layoutTable" cellspacing="0" width="100%" |- | class="MainPageBG" width="40%" | {| border=0 width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" |- ! <c…') |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border=0 width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" | {| border=0 width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! <center> '''''Talya''''' | + | ! <center> '''''Talya Ivanov''''' |
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Talya/Infobox}} | | {{:Talya/Infobox}} | ||
Revision as of 14:30, 25 May 2010
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
