Difference between revisions of "Renown"
From Masq
(Created page with '==Renown== |- | {{shifter/basicrenown}} |- |} {| id="layoutTable" width="100%" |- | width="50%" | {| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" |- ! Garou Renown |- | {{:shifte…') |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Renown== | ==Renown== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shifter/basicrenown}} | + | | {{:shifter/basicrenown}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Kinfolk Renown | ! Kinfolk Renown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shifter/kinrenown}} | + | | {{:shifter/kinrenown}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Rite of Accomplishment | ! Rite of Accomplishment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shifter/roa}} | + | | {{:shifter/roa}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 4 January 2011
Renown
|- | Shifter/basicrenown |- |}
|
|