Difference between revisions of "Augury"
From Masq
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{:Augury/Playlist}} | | {{:Augury/Playlist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Expectations of | + | ! Expectations of Players: |
|- | |- | ||
| {{:Augury/Expectations}} | | {{:Augury/Expectations}} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:47, 14 January 2013
|
|
|||||||||||||