Difference between revisions of "Andrei/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Joel|Joel]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Joel|Joel]]</center> | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Marco|Marco]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Marco|Marco]]</center> | ||
| + | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Tyrell|Tyrell]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:eleanor.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:eleanor.jpg|75px|Princess]] |
| width="250" | '''''Ice Queen Extraordinaire.''' <br> Are those cracks?'' | | width="250" | '''''Ice Queen Extraordinaire.''' <br> Are those cracks?'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:joel.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:joel.jpg|75px|Nickname Forthcoming]] |
| width="250" | '''''Pizza's good.''' <br> Pizza and humor is better.'' | | width="250" | '''''Pizza's good.''' <br> Pizza and humor is better.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:marco.jpeg|75px| | + | | [[Image:marco.jpeg|75px|Slick]] |
| − | | width="250" | ''''' | + | | width="250" | '''''Oily little bastard.''' <br> But quite amusing.'' |
| − | | [[Image:tyrell-1.jpg|75px| | + | | [[Image:tyrell-1.jpg|75px|Nickname Forthcoming]] |
| width="250" | '''''Big flashy money.''' <br> But staying true to his roots.'' | | width="250" | '''''Big flashy money.''' <br> But staying true to his roots.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 26 March 2010
| |
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Ice Queen Extraordinaire. Are those cracks? |
|
Pizza's good. Pizza and humor is better. |
|
Oily little bastard. But quite amusing. |
|
Big flashy money. But staying true to his roots. |