Difference between revisions of "Marco/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Image:Eleanor.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:Eleanor.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''Such a beautiful girl,''' with such a beautiful mind.'' | | width="250" | '''''Such a beautiful girl,''' with such a beautiful mind.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Maxine2.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Careful, girl.''' You're going to get yourself into trouble.'' | | width="250" | '''''Careful, girl.''' You're going to get yourself into trouble.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 30 March 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Everyone has potential. Maybe we can find yours. | |
Such a beautiful girl, with such a beautiful mind. | |
Careful, girl. You're going to get yourself into trouble. |