Difference between revisions of "Petra/Allies"
From Masq
Ihavenomouth (Talk | contribs) m |
Ihavenomouth (Talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Ben|Ben]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Ben|Ben]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Zyxi.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''My kind of gal.''' Who else would go streaking on campus with me?'' | | width="250" | '''''My kind of gal.''' Who else would go streaking on campus with me?'' | ||
| [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:nophoto.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 28 August 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
My kind of gal. Who else would go streaking on campus with me? | |
You're the Servo to my Crow. Let's catch a movie sometime. | |
You're pretty crazy. No wonder we get along. |