Difference between revisions of "Abigail"
From Masq
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! '''Name:''' Abigail North | ! '''Name:''' Abigail North | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:Abigail/Infobox}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Quotes | ! Quotes | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! RP Hooks | ! RP Hooks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:Abigail/RP_Hooks}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Logs | ! Logs | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! A Glimpse Within | ! A Glimpse Within | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan="2" width="100%"| {{: | + | | colspan="2" width="100%"| {{:Abigail/Introduction}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Physical Description | ! Physical Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:Abigail/Description}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Playlist | ! Playlist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:Abigail/Playlist}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Allies and Contacts | ! Allies and Contacts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:Abigail/Allies}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Gallery | ! Gallery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:Abigail/Gallery}} |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:44, 22 October 2010
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
