Difference between revisions of "DF/People"
From Masq
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Image:wren.jpg|left|caption|75px|Yes. The red head is a Psychologist.]]'''[[Wren|Dr. Wren Morgan]]'''<br>'''The Owner:''' ''Stuff.'' | | [[Image:wren.jpg|left|caption|75px|Yes. The red head is a Psychologist.]]'''[[Wren|Dr. Wren Morgan]]'''<br>'''The Owner:''' ''Stuff.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sarah.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''[[Sarah|Detective Sanders]]'''<br>'''Cabin 4:''' ''The room only with the direct view of the garden, Sarah claimed it before it was even finished.'' |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Sabatha photo.jpg|left|caption|75px|stuff.]]'''Sabatha'''<br>'''Cabin 3:''' ''This woman knows more about gardening than Wren knows about people's emotions. Or says she does.'' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 21 February 2011
| Dr. Wren Morgan The Owner: Stuff. |
Detective Sanders Cabin 4: The room only with the direct view of the garden, Sarah claimed it before it was even finished. |
Sabatha Cabin 3: This woman knows more about gardening than Wren knows about people's emotions. Or says she does. |