Difference between revisions of "William/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Damian|Damian]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Damian|Damian]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damian. | + | | [[Image:Damian.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''It ain't easy...''' bein' cheesy.'' | | width="250" | '''''It ain't easy...''' bein' cheesy.'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 22 June 2011
| |
|
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
If I ever do find the Triforce... I'll wish us both a better world. | |
Ai! Oye! | |
Are you a bad enough dude... to rescue the President? | ||
| |
|
| |||||
| |
Steve walks warily down the street with the brim pulled way down low. | |
Men are but flesh and blood. They know their doom, but not the hour. | |
The meter is running. And so are the pedestrians! | | |
| |
It ain't easy... bein' cheesy. | ||||||