Difference between revisions of "Shiori/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:Wren.jpg|75px|Friends are worth more than all the gold in the world.]] | | [[Image:Wren.jpg|75px|Friends are worth more than all the gold in the world.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''Boss Lady.''' .... And Friend.'' | | width="250" | '''''Boss Lady.''' .... And Friend.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Tobias. | + | | [[Image:Tobias.jpeg|75px|Crazy.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Look beyond the surface.''' He doesn't take life to seriously.'' | | width="250" | '''''Look beyond the surface.''' He doesn't take life to seriously.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:44, 26 January 2013
| |
| ||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Boss Lady. .... And Friend. | Crazy. | Look beyond the surface. He doesn't take life to seriously. |
| |
| ||
| |
He acts tough. I'm glad I know him. | |
Best Friend. True friends are hard to come by. |
| |
| ||
| Great music lessons. | Talented and fun to be around. She's a good music teacher. | |
He's always so nice to me. Why does he spook me?. |
| |
| ||
| |
He's so intense. Like he has the world on his shoulders. | |
I wish him all the luck in the world. |
| | |||
| |
What an interesting guy! I like him. | ||