Difference between revisions of "Gabriel Marx/Allies"
From Masq
m |
m (moved Gabriel MarxAllies to Gabriel Marx/Allies) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Suster|Suster]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Suster|Suster]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Tobias_Greyson.jpg|75px|Geeky Deliciousness]] |
| width="200" | Your blushing pillbug impression won me over the first time'' | | width="200" | Your blushing pillbug impression won me over the first time'' | ||
| [[Image:Zane.jpg|75px|Big Brother is Watching]] | | [[Image:Zane.jpg|75px|Big Brother is Watching]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:56, 21 January 2013
| |
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Your blushing pillbug impression won me over the first time | |
Don't worry, I locked up before I left | |
Knight on Shiny Motorcycle, Best Friend | |
Stealthy Like Ninja, Eyes that Glitter like Diamonds |
| |
|
| |||||
| |
Black of Hair, Crimson of Eye | |
What's my tab up to now? | |
Don't understand half the shit that comes out of your mouth, but you're good peeps | ||