Difference between revisions of "Haight/Allies"
From Masq
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Danieo|Danieo]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Danieo|Danieo]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Dutch_Russo1.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Ah hell Dutch, what have we gotten ourselves into now?''' It's my fault, I know it.'' | | width="250" | '''''Ah hell Dutch, what have we gotten ourselves into now?''' It's my fault, I know it.'' | ||
| [[Image: Emmy.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image: Emmy.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:33, 27 August 2013
| |
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Ah hell Dutch, what have we gotten ourselves into now? It's my fault, I know it. | |
You hit 'em high, I'll hit 'em low. Was that a girly scream Mulder? | |
Someday, I'm going to sit in your lap. And piss people off. | |
Are you sure we have enough time?There's an awful lot of heads to put on pikes. |
| | |||||||
| |
Holy Bonnie and Clyde, m'fucker.Just shut up and keep playing Lennie. | ||||||