Difference between revisions of "Weston/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Image:Jai.jpg|75px|Smartass.]] | | [[Image:Jai.jpg|75px|Smartass.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''Why do I get the feeling he knows something I don't?''''' | | width="250" | '''''Why do I get the feeling he knows something I don't?''''' | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gareth-two. | + | | [[Image:Gareth-two.jpeg|75px|Good guy.]] |
| width="250" | '''Looks like he's on the straight and narrow to me...''' | | width="250" | '''Looks like he's on the straight and narrow to me...''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 28 January 2011
| |
|
|
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Aw man, she's freakin awesome! But how does she stay so calm? | |
Where'd a city-slicker like her learn about herbs? | |
Why do I get the feeling he knows something I don't? | |
Looks like he's on the straight and narrow to me... |