Difference between revisions of "Soba/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Petra|Petra]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Petra|Petra]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:trace1.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:deacon1.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:petra1.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | | width="250" | '''''Insert another witty remark.''' Last bit of wittyness.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 24 May 2011
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. | |
Insert another witty remark. Last bit of wittyness. |