Difference between revisions of "Aria/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center> </center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center> </center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Dam.jpg|100px]] |
| width="250" | '''''Promising.'' | | width="250" | '''''Promising.'' | ||
| [[Image:Nathan7.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Nathan7.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 28 June 2013
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
A true professional. | |
People like her always deserve respect. | |
Another fish who thinks he can beat a lady at cards. |
| |
|
| |||
| |
Promising. | |
Unsure about this one. | ||