Difference between revisions of "Maxine/People I know"
From Masq
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Zane|Zane Jones]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Zane|Zane Jones]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Joel.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''Slightly Bipolar'' | | width="250" | '''''Slightly Bipolar'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:katie.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''I still want to be Katie!'' | | width="250" | '''''I still want to be Katie!'' | ||
| [[Image:zane.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:zane.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 21:09, 6 May 2016
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Slightly Bipolar | |
I still want to be Katie! | |
A real friend |
| |
|
| |||
| |
Damn cool
' | ||||