Difference between revisions of "Andrei/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Maxine|Maxine]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Maxine|Maxine]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:maxine.jpg|75px|Max]] |
| width="250" | '''''You may be crazy''' <br> But you're my kinda crazy (mostly).'' | | width="250" | '''''You may be crazy''' <br> But you're my kinda crazy (mostly).'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 10:24, 30 April 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Queen no more. But still Princess. |
|
Scary awesome. In a weird way. |
|
Could be trouble. Let's make sure it's for them. |
| |
|
| |||
| |
You may be rich. But you're still family. |
|
In your head. Analyzin' your thoughts. |
|
Don't forget the nail. You never know when you'll need it. |
| | |||||
| |
You may be crazy But you're my kinda crazy (mostly). | ||||