Difference between revisions of "Marco/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Chelsea|Chelsea]]</center> | ! colspan="2" | <Center>[[Chelsea|Chelsea]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Cass21.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] |
| width="250" | '''''It can be awful lonely''' up on top of the world.'' | | width="250" | '''''It can be awful lonely''' up on top of the world.'' | ||
| [[Image:Lydia2.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | | [[Image:Lydia2.jpg|75px|Insert Witty remark.]] | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 17 May 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Everyone has potential. Maybe we can find yours. | |
Such a beautiful girl, with such a beautiful mind. | |
Careful, girl. You're going to get yourself into trouble. |
| |
|
| |||
| |
It can be awful lonely up on top of the world. | |
Not all who wander are lost. | |
A solid opening choice How's your middle game? |
| |
|
| |||
| |
You can only go so far on a pretty face. But you already knew that, didn't you?. | |
Mr. Diggs. A pleasure doing business with you. | |
The doctor is out. |