Difference between revisions of "Natsuki/Allies"
From Masq
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Image:Gareth.jpg|75px|Interesting guy.]] | | [[Image:Gareth.jpg|75px|Interesting guy.]] | ||
| width="250" | '''''Irony is something for the humanities''' But you and I both seem to know the human side in science.'' | | width="250" | '''''Irony is something for the humanities''' But you and I both seem to know the human side in science.'' | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Quentin.jpg|75px|Jubal Harshaw?]] |
| width="250" | '''''As far as your social experiment, I'm game.''' I've never had quite this depth and breadth of conversation.'' | | width="250" | '''''As far as your social experiment, I'm game.''' I've never had quite this depth and breadth of conversation.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Character Subpages]] | [[Category:Character Subpages]] | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 4 November 2010
| |
|
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Sweet, adorable goth angel I am just captivated: But WHY would you guys want to try those clothes on ME? | |
My patron Goddess of Motorcycles. You are a force of nature storming happily into my life | |
My idol! Ohmigawd she wants to... play dress up with me? |
| |
|
| |||
| |
You are my friend: Whenever I talk to you I understand we are neither of us alone | |
Irony is something for the humanities But you and I both seem to know the human side in science. | |
As far as your social experiment, I'm game. I've never had quite this depth and breadth of conversation. |